Concert schedule

Find your concert

Find your concert

Search by date

Filters

Composer
More... Less...
Searched for
  • May 26, 2017

No results for Friday, May 26, 2017

1521 concerts after Saturday, May 27, 2017

  • Concerto Köln: Vivaldi and Telemann

    Concerto Köln, Attilio Cremonesi (dirigent), Carlos Mena (countertenor)
    Concerto Köln, Attilio Cremonesi (dirigent), Carlos Mena (countertenor), Shunske Sato (viool)
    Telemann, Vivaldi
    Vivaldi Concerto grosso in d, RV 565 L'estro armonico
    Vivaldi Sinfonia in b, RV 169 'al Santo Sepolcro'
    Vivaldi Stabat mater in f, RV 621
    Telemann Vioolconcert in f, TWV 51:fis1
    Telemann Ouverture uit 'Tafelmusik' in D, TWV 55:D1
    Telemann Conclusion uit 'Tafelmusik' in D, TWV 50:9
    Saturday, may 27, 2017 at 2:15 pmMain Hall
  • Andrey Boreyko conducts Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Andrey Boreyko (dirigent), Lucas Debargue (piano)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Andrey Boreyko (dirigent), Lucas Debargue (piano)
    Tsjaikovski, Rachmaninoff, Messiaen
    Messiaen Les offrandes oubliées 'méditation symphonique'
    Rachmaninoff Vierde pianoconcert in g, op. 40
    Tsjaikovski Vierde symfonie in f, op. 36
    Saturday, may 27, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Antony Hermus conducts Mahler's Symphony No. 1

    Noord Nederlands Orkest, Antony Hermus (dirigent)
    Noord Nederlands Orkest, Antony Hermus (dirigent)
    Mahler
    Mahler Eerste symfonie (Hamburger versie incl. Blumine) in D 'Titan'
    Sunday, may 28, 2017 at 11:00 amMain Hall
  • Master Pianist Radu Lupu

    Radu Lupu (piano)
    Radu Lupu (piano)
    Schubert, Tsjaikovski, R. Schumann
    J. Haydn Andante con variazioni in f, Hob. XVII: 6
    J. Haydn Sonate in Es, Hob. XVI: 52
    R. Schumann Fantasie in C, op. 17
    Tsjaikovski De jaargetijden, op. 37b
    Schubert Impromptu in Ges, nr. 3 (uit 'Vier impromptus', D 899)
    Sunday, may 28, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Andrey Boreyko conducts Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Andrey Boreyko (dirigent), Lucas Debargue (piano)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Andrey Boreyko (dirigent), Lucas Debargue (piano)
    Tsjaikovski, Rachmaninoff, Messiaen
    Messiaen Les offrandes oubliées 'méditation symphonique'
    Rachmaninoff Vierde pianoconcert in g, op. 40
    Tsjaikovski Vierde symfonie in f, op. 36
    Monday, may 29, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Calefax Reed Quintet: Bachs Die Kunst der Fuge

    Calefax Rietkwintet
    Calefax Rietkwintet
    J.S. Bach
    J.S. Bach Die Kunst der Fuge, BWV 1080
    Tuesday, may 30, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Free Lunchtime Concert

    Studenten van de Dutch National Opera Academy, Nikki Treurniet (sopraan), Jeannette van Schaik (sopraan)
    Studenten van de Dutch National Opera Academy, Nikki Treurniet (sopraan), Jeannette van Schaik (sopraan), Nina van Essen (mezzosopraan), Zofia Hanna (mezzosopraan), Deborah Saffery (mezzosopraan), Judith Weusten (mezzosopraan), Peter Nilsson (piano)
    Humperdinck
    Humperdinck delen (uit 'Hänsel und Gretel')
    Wednesday, may 31, 2017 at 12:30 pmRecital Hall
  • Camerata RCO: Mozart

    Camerata RCO , Thomas Beijer (piano), Annebeth Webb (viool)
    Camerata RCO , Thomas Beijer (piano), Annebeth Webb (viool), Joanna Westers (viool), Oriane Pocard Kieny (altviool), Honorine Schaeffer (cello), Olivier Thiery (contrabas), Julie Moulin (fluit), Hein Wiedijk (klarinet)
    Mozart
    Mozart Dertiende pianoconcert (versie voor piano en strijkers) in C, KV 415
    Mozart Veertiende pianoconcert (versie voor piano en strijkers) in Es, KV 449
    Mozart Pianoconcert nr. 23 (versie voor piano, fluit, klarinet en strijkers) in A, KV 488 (arr. T.A. Beijer)
    Wednesday, may 31, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Jörg Widmann's opera Babylon

    Radio Filharmonisch Orkest, Groot Omroepkoor, Nederlands Kamerkoor
    Radio Filharmonisch Orkest, Groot Omroepkoor, Nederlands Kamerkoor, Markus Stenz (dirigent), Klaas Stok (koordirigent Groot Omroepkoor), Boudewijn Jansen (koordirigent Nederlands Kamerkoor), Marisol Montalvo (sopraan, Inanna), Guibee Yang (sopraan, Die Seele), Jussi Myllys (tenor, Tammu), Robert Bork (bas-bariton, Priesterköning/Der Tod), Gabriele Schnaut (sopraan, Euphrat), Kai Wessel (countertenor, Skorpionmensch), Steven Ebel (tenor, Priester), Franz Tscherne (spreekstem, Ezechiel), Simon Duus (bas, Ein Schreiber), Damian Höflmaier (jongenssopraan (uit Tölzer Knabenchor), Ein Bote/Das Kind), Daniel Henze (jongenssopraan (uit Tölzer Knabenchor), Ein Bote/Das Kind)
    Widmann
    Widmann Babylon
    Saturday, june 3, 2017 at 1:00 pmMain Hall
  • Rondje-Mokum: An Evening of Traditional Amsterdam Songs

    Rondje Mokum, André Vrolijk (leiding/accordeon)
    Rondje Mokum, André Vrolijk (leiding/accordeon)
    Saturday, june 3, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival: Jonas Kaufmann en Eva-Maria Westbroek

    Jonas Kaufmann (tenor), Eva-Maria Westbroek (sopraan), Jochen Rieder (dirigent)
    Jonas Kaufmann (tenor), Eva-Maria Westbroek (sopraan), Jochen Rieder (dirigent), Residentie Orkest
    Wagner, Verdi
    Verdi Prelude (uit 'Aida')
    Verdi Se quel guerrier io fossi! (uit 'Aida')
    Verdi Ouverture (uit 'La forza del destino')
    Verdi La vita è inferno all'infelice! ... Oh, tu che in seno agli angeli (uit 'La forza del destino')
    Verdi Tu che le vanità (uit 'Don Carlo')
    Verdi Prelude (uit 'Otello')
    Verdi Già nella notte densa (uit 'Otello')
    Wagner Vorspiel (uit 'Rienzi, der Letzte der Tribunen', WWV 49)
    Wagner Eerste akte, derde scène (uit 'Die Walküre', WWV 86b)
    Sunday, june 4, 2017 at 3:00 pmMain Hall
  • Padmore and Bezuidenhout: Schubert's Schwanengesang

    Mark Padmore (tenor), Kristian Bezuidenhout (fortepiano)
    Mark Padmore (tenor), Kristian Bezuidenhout (fortepiano)
    Schubert, Beethoven
    Beethoven Maigesang, nr. 4 (uit 'Acht Lieder', op. 52)
    Beethoven Neue Liebe, neues Leben, nr. 2 (uit 'Sechs Lieder', op. 75)
    Beethoven Adelaide, op. 46
    Beethoven An die ferne Geliebte, op. 98
    Schubert Schwanengesang, D 957
    Tuesday, june 6, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Free Lunchtime Concert

    Intercontinental Ensemble
    Intercontinental Ensemble
    Beethoven
    Beethoven Tweede symfonie in D, op. 36 (arr. E. Spyckerelle)
    Wednesday, june 7, 2017 at 12:30 pmRecital Hall
  • Zaïde Quartet plays Schubert, Bartók and Haydn

    Zaïde Kwartet
    Zaïde Kwartet
    Schubert, Bartók, J. Haydn
    J. Haydn Strijkkwartet in Es, op. 20 nr. 1
    Bartók Derde strijkkwartet in Cis, Sz. 85
    Schubert Strijkkwartet in G, D 887
    Wednesday, june 7, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Staatskapelle Dresden & Matthias Goerne: Mahler

    Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden, Daniel Harding (dirigent), Matthias Goerne (bariton)
    Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden, Daniel Harding (dirigent), Matthias Goerne (bariton)
    Dvořák, Mahler
    Mahler Blumine (uit 'Eerste symfonie (Hamburger versie incl. Blumine) in D' 'Titan')
    Mahler Kindertotenlieder
    Dvořák Achtste symfonie in G, op. 88
    Thursday, june 8, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Concertgebouw Orchestra Family Concert: musical catwalk (6+)

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Daniele Gatti (dirigent)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Daniele Gatti (dirigent)
    Saturday, june 10, 2017 at 1:00 pmMain Hall
  • Concertgebouw Orchestra Family Concert: musical catwalk (6+)

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Daniele Gatti (dirigent)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Daniele Gatti (dirigent)
    Saturday, june 10, 2017 at 3:30 pmMain Hall
  • Marc Albrecht conducts Mahler's Symphony No. 9

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Marc Albrecht (dirigent), Christian Tetzlaff (viool)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Marc Albrecht (dirigent), Christian Tetzlaff (viool)
    Mahler, Berg
    Berg Vioolconcert 'Dem Andenken eines Engels'
    Mahler Negende symfonie in D
    Saturday, june 10, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Duo Sihan & Brackman: Winner NPO Radio 4 Dutch Classical Talent Award 2017

    Winnaar NPO Radio 4 Dutch Classical Talent Award 2018, Shin Sihan (viool), Anne Brackman (piano)
    Winnaar NPO Radio 4 Dutch Classical Talent Award 2018, Shin Sihan (viool), Anne Brackman (piano)
    Bartók, Poulenc, Ravel
    Ravel Sonate in G
    Poulenc Sonate
    Bartók Eerste sonate in cis, Sz. 75
    Saturday, june 10, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Luca Gianquitto Trio feat. Gabriele Mirabassi & Clemens van der Feen

    Luca Gianquitto (gitaar), Gabriele Mirabassi (klarinet), Clemens van der Feen (contrabas)
    Luca Gianquitto (gitaar), Gabriele Mirabassi (klarinet), Clemens van der Feen (contrabas)
    Saturday, june 10, 2017 at 8:15 pmChoir Hall
  • Guided Tour (75 min.)

    Take a look behind the scenes of The Royal Concertgebouw
    Take a look behind the scenes of The Royal Concertgebouw
    Sunday, june 11, 2017 at 12:30 pmbuilding
  • Master Pianist Seong-Jin Cho

    Seong-Jin Cho (piano)
    Seong-Jin Cho (piano)
    Skrjabin, Debussy, Chopin
    Mozart Sonate in F, KV 332
    Chopin Tweede Ballade in F, op. 38
    Chopin Derde Ballade in As, op. 47
    Chopin Vierde ballade in f, op. 52
    Debussy Images (Première série), L. 110
    Debussy Images (Deuxième série), L. 111
    Skrjabin Vijfde sonate in Fis, op. 53
    Sunday, june 11, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Marc Albrecht conducts Mahler's Symphony No. 9

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Marc Albrecht (dirigent), Christian Tetzlaff (viool)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Marc Albrecht (dirigent), Christian Tetzlaff (viool)
    Mahler, Berg
    Berg Vioolconcert 'Dem Andenken eines Engels'
    Mahler Negende symfonie in D
    Monday, june 12, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Close-up: 'Pieces of Eight'

    Marijn Mijnders (viool), Eke van Spiegel (viool), Edith van Moergastel (altviool)
    Marijn Mijnders (viool), Eke van Spiegel (viool), Edith van Moergastel (altviool), Maartje-Maria den Herder (cello), Olivier Thiery (contrabas), Arno Piters (klarinet), Simon Van Holen (fagot), Fons Verspaandonk (hoorn)
    Schubert, Widmann
    Widmann Octet
    Schubert Octet in F, D 803, op. 166
    Tuesday, june 13, 2017 at 8:15 pmRecital Hall
  • Sweelinck Student Orchestra: Schumann, Webern and R. Strauss

    UvA-Orkest J.Pzn Sweelinck, Konradin Herzog (dirigent)
    UvA-Orkest J.Pzn Sweelinck, Konradin Herzog (dirigent)
    R. Strauss, Webern, Wagner
    R. Schumann Derde symfonie in Es, op. 97 'Rheinische'
    Wagner Vorspiel (uit 'Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg', WWV 96)
    Webern Passacaglia, op. 1
    R. Strauss Suite uit 'Der Rosenkavalier', op. 59
    Tuesday, june 13, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Free Lunchtime Concert

    Jong Talent van het Koninklijk Conservatorium Den Haag, Daniel Tibben (fluit), Valentine Blangé (viool)
    Jong Talent van het Koninklijk Conservatorium Den Haag, Daniel Tibben (fluit), Valentine Blangé (viool), Salomé Bonnema (viool), Jasmijn Burger (viool), Iris Kengen (viool), Anne Sophie van Riel (altviool), Sedna Heitzman (altviool), Jurre Koopmans (cello), Natasja Douma (piano), Daniël van der Hoeven (piano)
    Grieg, Taktakishvili, Schubert
    Fauré Allegretto molto (uit 'Eerste sonate in A', op. 13)
    Schubert Erlkönig (arr. C.C. Wolff)
    Taktakishvili Allegro scherzando (uit 'Sonate')
    Grieg Un poco andante - Allegro molto ed agitato (uit 'Eerste strijkkwartet in g', op. 27)
    Wednesday, june 14, 2017 at 12:30 pmRecital Hall
  • Radu Lupu performs Mozart with the Concertgebouw Orchestra

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Wagner, R. Strauss, Mozart
    Mozart Pianoconcert nr. 24 in c, KV 491
    R. Strauss Tod und Verklärung, op. 24
    Wagner Vorspiel (uit 'Tannhäuser', WWV 70)
    Wednesday, june 14, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Radu Lupu performs Mozart with the Concertgebouw Orchestra

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Wagner, R. Strauss, Mozart
    Mozart Pianoconcert nr. 24 in c, KV 491
    R. Strauss Tod und Verklärung, op. 24
    Wagner Vorspiel (uit 'Tannhäuser', WWV 70)
    Thursday, june 15, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Radu Lupu performs Mozart with the Concertgebouw Orchestra

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Cristian Măcelaru (dirigent), Radu Lupu (piano)
    Wagner, R. Strauss, Mozart
    Mozart Pianoconcert nr. 24 in c, KV 491
    R. Strauss Tod und Verklärung, op. 24
    Wagner Vorspiel (uit 'Tannhäuser', WWV 70)
    Friday, june 16, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Mei-Ann Chen conducts Saint-Saëns' Organ Symphony

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Mei-Ann Chen (dirigent), Leon Berendse (fluit)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Mei-Ann Chen (dirigent), Leon Berendse (fluit)
    Saint-Saëns, Vasks, Debussy
    Debussy Prélude à l'après-midi d'un faune, L. 86
    Vasks Fluitconcert
    Saint-Saëns Derde symfonie in c, op. 78 'Orgelsymfonie'
    Saturday, june 17, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Entrée Presents: Binkbeats + guests

    Binkbeats, Remy van Kesteren (harp), LUWTEN (zang)
    Binkbeats, Remy van Kesteren (harp), LUWTEN (zang), Miroslav Petkov (trompet), Martin Schippers (trombone), Nico Schippers (trombone), Venz (DJ), Dia Dia Dia (DJ)
    Saturday, june 17, 2017 at 10:00 pmRecital Hall
  • Guided Tour (75 min.)

    Take a look behind the scenes of The Royal Concertgebouw
    Take a look behind the scenes of The Royal Concertgebouw
    Sunday, june 18, 2017 at 12:30 pmbuilding
  • Eric Corton & Het Gelders Orkest (in Dutch)

    Het Gelders Orkest, David Marlow (dirigent), Eric Corton (presentator)
    Het Gelders Orkest, David Marlow (dirigent), Eric Corton (presentator)
    Chatsjatoerjan, Mahler, Vaughan Williams
    J. Adams Short Ride in a Fast Machine, Fanfare for Orchestra
    Sibelius De zwaan van Tuonela (uit 'Lemminkäinen-suite', op. 22)
    Pärt Spiegel im Spiegel
    Vaughan Williams Fantasia on Greensleeves
    Mahler Adagietto (uit 'Vijfde symfonie in cis')
    Chatsjatoerjan Adagio van Spartacus en Phrygia (uit 'Tweede suite 'Spartacus'')
    Sunday, june 18, 2017 at 2:15 pmMain Hall
    Cancelled
  • Master Pianist Murray Perahia: Mozart and Beethoven

    Murray Perahia (piano)
    Murray Perahia (piano)
    Debussy, Beethoven, Mozart
    J.S. Bach Zesde Franse suite in E, BWV 817
    Schubert Vier Impromptus, D 935
    Mozart Rondo in a, KV 511
    Beethoven Sonate nr. 32 in c, op. 111
    Debussy Clair de lune (uit 'Suite bergamasque', L. 75)
    Schubert Moment Musical in f kl.t., nr. 3 (uit 'Six moments musicaux', D 780)
    Sunday, june 18, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Mei-Ann Chen conducts Saint-Saëns' Organ Symphony

    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Mei-Ann Chen (dirigent), Leon Berendse (fluit)
    Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest, Mei-Ann Chen (dirigent), Leon Berendse (fluit)
    Saint-Saëns, Vasks, Debussy
    Debussy Prélude à l'après-midi d'un faune, L. 86
    Vasks Fluitconcert
    Saint-Saëns Derde symfonie in c, op. 78 'Orgelsymfonie'
    Monday, june 19, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Amsterdam Student Choir & CREA Orchestra: Verdi, Zemlinsky and Mahler

    CREA Orkest, Studentenkoor Amsterdam, Charlotte Houberg (sopraan)
    CREA Orkest, Studentenkoor Amsterdam, Charlotte Houberg (sopraan), Rosina Fabius (alt), Satriya Krisna (tenor), Agris Hartmanis (bas)
    Mahler, Zemlinsky, Verdi
    Verdi Te Deum
    Zemlinsky Frühlingsbegräbnis
    Mahler Das klagende Lied
    Tuesday, june 20, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Free Lunchtime Concert

    Leden van de Academie van het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Koen Stapert (viool), Elise Besemer (viool)
    Leden van de Academie van het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Koen Stapert (viool), Elise Besemer (viool), Oriane Pocard Kieny (altviool), Klara Wincor (cello)
    Mendelssohn
    Mendelssohn Zesde strijkkwartet in f, op. 80
    Wednesday, june 21, 2017 at 12:30 pmRecital Hall
  • Gavrylyuk, Stravinsky and Pietari Inkinen’s first appearance with the RCO

    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Pietari Inkinen (dirigent), Alexander Gavrylyuk (piano)
    Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest, Pietari Inkinen (dirigent), Alexander Gavrylyuk (piano)
    Bartók, Prokofjev, Kurtág
    Stravinsky Begrafenislied, op. 5
    Kurtág Petite musique solennelle - En hommage à Pierre Boulez 90
    Prokofjev Eerste pianoconcert in Des, op. 10
    Bartók Concert voor orkest, Sz. 116
    Friday, june 23, 2017 at 8:15 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – Temple of Time

    Miranda Lakerveld (regie, dramaturgie, libretto), Marijn Korff de Gidts (slagwerk), Jasper Goedman (slagwerk)
    Miranda Lakerveld (regie, dramaturgie, libretto), Marijn Korff de Gidts (slagwerk), Jasper Goedman (slagwerk), Achim Heine (slagwerk), Fredrike de Winter (slagwerk), Clara de Mik (slagwerk), Krishna . (slagwerk), Chetna Sahni Sehgal (zang), Ilyas Nadjafi (zang), Ganesh Ramnath (zang), Marielle de Winter (zang), Juliette van Dijk (zang), Miranda Driessen (zang), Sinta Wullur (zang), Namgyal Lhamo (zang), Sinan Vural (zang), Iris Ficker (zang)
    Wullur
    Wullur Temple of Time
    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 3:00 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – Dark Play

    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 4:00 pmRecital Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – Sacred Environment

    Radio Filharmonisch Orkest, Groot Omroepkoor
    Radio Filharmonisch Orkest, Groot Omroepkoor
    Moore, Crumb, Mackey
    Mackey Lost and Found
    Crumb A Haunted Landscape
    Moore Sacred Environment (In opdracht van Holland Festival, NTR Radio)
    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 5:00 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – Mantra

    Lucas Jussen (piano), Arthur Jussen (piano)
    Lucas Jussen (piano), Arthur Jussen (piano)
    Stockhausen
    Stockhausen Mantra
    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 7:30 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – Organ Prom

    Tom Jenkinson (basgitaar), James McVinnie (orgel)
    Tom Jenkinson (basgitaar), James McVinnie (orgel)
    Glass, Messiaen, Jenkinson
    Jenkinson selectie (uit 'Solo Electric Bass I')
    Jenkinson Space Frame Suite
    Messiaen Le banquet céleste
    Glass Mad Rush
    Jenkinson nieuw werk
    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 9:30 pmMain Hall
  • Holland Festival Proms – The Nile Project

    Adel Mekha (zang, percussie), Ahmed Omar (bas, tambour), Mohamed Abozekry (ud)
    Adel Mekha (zang, percussie), Ahmed Omar (bas, tambour), Mohamed Abozekry (ud), Nader El Shaer (kawala, keytar, farfisa, zang), Saleeb Loza (zang), Asia Madani (zang, percussie), Selamnesh Zemene (zang), Ibrahim Fanous (krar), Dave Otieno (elektrische gitaar), Kasiva Mutua (percussie, zang), Steven Sogo (zang, vas, ikembe, umiduri), Michael Bazibu (entongoli, adungu, endingidi, percussie, zang)
    Saturday, june 24, 2017 at 11:30 pmMain Hall